Strain Station

4.7
4.7
26 votes| 0 reviews
2580.1 miles, Medical, Storefront, ADA Access, ATM
Hours Today: 10:00 am - 8:00 pm Closed
730 East Dyer Rd , Santa Ana, CA, 92705

Operation Hours:

Monday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Tuesday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Wednesday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Thursday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Friday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Closed
Saturday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sunday:
11:00 am - 7:00 pm

Roll over the stars, then click to rate.
Why write a review?
Post Review

Click here to claim your dispensary.
If you are an authorized representative of Strain Station.

Strains For Your Moods & Activities
Uplift Strain ImageSexyTime Strain ImageProductivity Strain ImageButterFly Strain ImageMotivated Strain ImageCreative Strain ImageGoodNighSleep Strain Image
Trending Articles
Article image
10 Strongest Sativa Dominant Cannabis Strains of All Time
Article image
Do Cannabis Flowers or Edibles Expire
Article image
Why Does Cannabis Work for So Many Different Health Conditions?
Article image
Cannabis Edible Dosage Chart: A Guide for Beginners