Strain Station

4.7
4.7
26 votes| 0 reviews
2580.1 miles, Medical, Storefront, ADA Access, ATM
Hours Today: 10:00 am - 8:00 pm Open
730 East Dyer Rd , Santa Ana, CA, 92705

Operation Hours:

Monday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Tuesday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Open
Wednesday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Thursday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Friday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Saturday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sunday:
11:00 am - 7:00 pm

Roll over the stars, then click to rate.
Why write a review?
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.Post Review

Click here to claim your dispensary.
If you are an authorized representative of Strain Station.

Strains For Your Symptoms & Conditions
Chronic-Pain Marijuana StrainPTSD Marijuana StrainMigraines Marijuana StrainArthritis Marijuana StrainDepression Marijuana StrainCramps Marijuana Strain
Trending Articles
11 Signs Your Cannabis Use Needs Curtailing
11 Signs Your Cannabis Use Needs Curtailing
Top 3 Cannabis Recipes to Easily Make at Home
Top 3 Cannabis Recipes to Easily Make at Home
Is There Any Potential Risk of Smoking Weed Before a Surgery?
Is There Any Potential Risk of Smoking Weed Before a Surgery?
5 Reasons Why You Should Try Cannabis Concentrates
5 Reasons Why You Should Try Cannabis Concentrates