Strain Station

4.7
4.7
26 votes| 0 reviews
2580.1 miles, Medical, Storefront, ADA Access, ATM
Hours Today: 10:00 am - 8:00 pm Closed
730 East Dyer Rd , Santa Ana, CA, 92705

Operation Hours:

Monday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Tuesday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Wednesday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Thursday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Closed
Friday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Saturday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sunday:
11:00 am - 7:00 pm

Roll over the stars, then click to rate.
Why write a review?
Post Review

Click here to claim your dispensary.
If you are an authorized representative of Strain Station.

Strains For Your Moods & Activities
Creative Strain ImageButterFly Strain ImageSexyTime Strain ImageUplift Strain ImageMotivated Strain ImageProductivity Strain ImageGoodNighSleep Strain Image
Trending Articles
Article image
7 Reasons Why Cannabis Is One of the Best Preventive Medicine
Article image
What Happens If You Stop Smoking Weed for A Month?
Article image
Vital Tips for Preserving the Aroma and Flavor of Your Cannabis
Article image
The Differences Between Bongs Vs. Dab Rigs Vs. Vaporizer