Strain Station

4.7
4.7
26 votes| 0 reviews
2580.1 miles, Medical, Storefront, ADA Access, ATM
Hours Today: 10:00 am - 8:00 pm Closed
730 East Dyer Rd , Santa Ana, CA, 92705

Operation Hours:

Monday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Tuesday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Wednesday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Closed
Thursday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Friday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Saturday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sunday:
11:00 am - 7:00 pm

Roll over the stars, then click to rate.
Why write a review?
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.Post Review

Click here to claim your dispensary.
If you are an authorized representative of Strain Station.

Strains For Your Moods & Activities
Creative Marijuana StrainMotivated Marijuana StrainUplift Marijuana StrainSexyTime Marijuana StrainProductivity Marijuana StrainGoodNighSleep Marijuana StrainButterFly Marijuana Strain
Trending Articles
A Complete list of Cannabis Health Benefits image
A Complete list of Cannabis Health Benefits
10 Signs You are Consuming Too Much Cannabis image
10 Signs You are Consuming Too Much Cannabis
6 Easy Ways to Rehydrate Dry Cannabis image
6 Easy Ways to Rehydrate Dry Cannabis
Guide to Identify and Avoid Buying Moldy Cannabis image
Guide to Identify and Avoid Buying Moldy Cannabis