Strain Station

4.7
4.7
26 votes| 0 reviews
2580.1 miles, Medical, Storefront, ADA Access, ATM
Hours Today: 10:00 am - 8:00 pm Open
730 East Dyer Rd , Santa Ana, CA, 92705

Operation Hours:

Monday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Tuesday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Wednesday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Thursday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Friday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Saturday:
10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Open
Sunday:
11:00 am - 7:00 pm

Roll over the stars, then click to rate.
Why write a review?
Post Review

Click here to claim your dispensary.
If you are an authorized representative of Strain Station.

Strains For Your Moods & Activities
Motivated Strain ImageUplift Strain ImageButterFly Strain ImageSexyTime Strain ImageCreative Strain ImageProductivity Strain ImageGoodNighSleep Strain Image
Trending Articles
Article image
What are Cannabis Trichomes and How Do They Benefit You?
Article image
5 Relationship Problems You Might Face If Your Partner Doesn’t Smoke Weed
Article image
Four Reasons Cannabis Make You Hungry
Article image
Does Cannabis Enhance Gut Health and Help Digestion?